Safer and Stronger Communities Committee

04 June 2009 - 12 May 2011
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 16 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
17 September 201010:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
15 October 201010:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
10 December 201010:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
14 January 201110:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
11 February 201110:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
18 March 201110:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative Party
Kevin Paul Bentley - Leader of the Council, Leader of the Conservative Group Member 04/06/2010 - 12/05/2011 20%
Liberal Democrats
Mrs Jude Deakin Member 04/06/2009 - 12/05/2011 67%
Liberal Democrats
Mrs Margaret Donaldson Fisher MA Cert.Ed. BA Hons. Member 04/06/2009 - 12/05/2011 67%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative Party
John Michael SchofieldSubstitute 04/06/2010 - 12/05/2011 0
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information

Print this page