Standards Committee ended 07/12/09

04 June 2009 - 04 December 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
24 September 200910:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
06 November 200910:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
04 December 200910:0012:30Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative Party
Rodney Lister Bass B.A., F.C.I.B. Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Mrs Margaret Donaldson Fisher MA Cert.Ed. BA Hons. Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Michael John Mackrory JP - Leader of Liberal Democrat Group Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative Party
Joseph William Pike MBE Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative Party
Derek Charles Frederick Robinson Member 04/06/2009 - 04/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative Party
Kay Twitchen OBE,ACII,Hon.F,CIWM Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative Party
Roger Glyn Walters Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative Party
Mrs Mavis Joan Webster Member 04/06/2009 - 07/12/2009 No meetings since joining
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information

Print this page