Retired Members

NameDate Last ElectedRetired Date
 111 items in 12 pages
Chris Griffiths04 June 200906 May 2013
The Right Hon. The Lord Hanningfield DL04 June 200929 July 2011
Mrs Elizabeth Marion Hart04 June 200906 May 2013
Gordon Helm02 May 201324 December 2014
Mrs Theresa Higgins Deputy Leader of Liberal Democrat Group02 May 201304 May 2017
Mrs Sandra Elizabeth Hillier04 June 200906 May 2013
Stephen Hillier04 May 201706 May 2021
Roger Hirst02 May 201304 May 2017
Raymond Charles Howard02 May 201304 May 2017
Michael Hoy, Deputy Leader of Green Group02 May 201304 May 2017
Print this page